No Future - Cast

Rand


Full name: Rand Wikilsson
Alias: Not mentioned
Vampire
Date of birth: 19-04-1698
Date of death: 03-10-1724
Age: 315
Apparent age: 26
Nationality: Unknown
Hair: Long wavy brown
Eyes: Brownish orange, they shine orange without light.


Eneko


Full name: Eneko del Valle
Alias: Doesn't have
Human
Date of birth: 13-07-1982
Age: 31
Nationality: Unknown
Hair: Tousled dark brown
Eyes: Light gray with dark circles marked.

Cross


Full name: Charles Moore
Alias: Cross
Vampire
Date of birth: 21-09-1905
Date of death: 24-11-1944
Age: 108
Apparent age: 39
Nationality: United States
Hair: Short dirty blond
Eyes: Blue, they shine blue without light.